إدارة الإمتحانات والقياس والتقويم

 



اسم المدرسة اسم الطالب العام بالميلاد
حنتوب بنين كمال الهادي عبدالرحمن 1960
مدني بنين مصطفى حسن بادي 1960
وادي سيدنا بنين تاج السر حامد عبدالقادر 1961
الخرطوم الحكومية بنين عثمان محمد الحاج مكي 1962
مدني بنين عصام عبدالرحمن أحمد 1963
حنتوب ينين كمال محمد حسن وقيع الله 1963
خورطقت بنين محمد أحمد علي الشيخ 1964
خورطقت بنين أحمد الأمين الشيخ 1964
رمبيك بنين ماريو بيتر بوجالي 1965
الراهبات بنات الينور اكوسدنوسيان 1966
عطبرة بنين محمود محمد شريف 1966
حنتوب بنين عبدالعظيم محمد كبلو 1966
الخرطوم الحكومية بنين فضل عوض فضل 1966
كمبوني الخرطوم انيل كومار كرناني 1967
حنتوب بنين علي محمد أحمد عوض 1967
الراهبات بنات جويس هنري ديفيد 1968
الراهبات بنات أماني أحمد أبو الفتوح 1968
حنتوب بنين فتح الرحمن أحمد علي 1969
مدني بنين يسن يوسف المحيسي 1969
مروي بنين جعفر محمد مالك 1970
كوستي بنين احمد عبدالقادر صالح 1971
كوستي بنين عبدالله الصادق علي 1971
بربر بنين هاشم باشري عبدالمعطي 1971
سنار بنين احمد يوسف عبدالخير 1971
كسلا بنين محجوب علي عبدالقادر 1972
حنتوب بنين عبدالخالق الأمين محمد 1972
الخرطوم الحكومية بنين يسري محمد حاج بري 1973
الخرطوم الحكومية بنين أحمد الهادي كريم الدين 1973
عطبرة الحكومية الطيب الريح خلف الله 1974
كوستي بنات سامية بدوي محجوب بركات 1975
شندي بنين بدرالدين عثمان محمد أحمد 1975
شندي بنين عوض عمر السماني الحكيم 1976
الخرطوم بنات إيمان عثمان زين العابدين 1976
الخرطوم القديمة بنين جمال الدين حسين عبدالرحمن الشلالي 1977
النيل الأزرق بنين إسماعيل البشير علي محمد 1977
عطبرة الحكومية بنين جمال عابدين حامد حسين 1978
حنتوب بنين محمد الغزالي رحمة الله سليمان 1979
الخرطوم بحري بنات أمال عبدالحافظ عثمان حسين 1980
الخرطوم بنات سنية محمد الحسن الطيب محمد 1981
مدني بنات سارة حيدة محمد الهادي 1981
امدرمان بنات أميرة محمد إبراهيم الإمام 1982
مدني بنات خالدة عباس رمزي بكار 1983
بحري القديمة بنات الهام محمد عمر ميرغني 1984
اتحاد معلمين الخرطوم بنات انتصار محمد إبراهيم بابكر 1985
مدني بنات عمار عبدالله محمد الزبير 1981
خور عمر بنين سارة حيدة محمد الهادي 1986
الخرطوم الجديدة بنين عمر عثمان محمد الحسن 1987
الخرطوم القديمة بنين ابوبكر حسين ميرغني عبدالله 1988
امدرمان بنات ندى جعفر حسن صالح 1989
خور عمر بنين أمير سيد عبدالعزيز إبراهيم 1990
مدني الشمالية بنات مواهب حسين سليمان آدم 1991
خور عمر بنين زهير محمود عبدالله إبراهيم 1992
عطبرة بنين أحمد عبدالله محمد الحسن 1993
خور عمر بنين طلال عبدالباسط سعيد محمد 1994
المؤتمر بنين امدرمان الأمين حسين الطيب الشيخ 1995
بحري بنين عبدالله جعفر ميرغني أحمد 1996
بشير محمد سعيد النموذجية احمد مصطفى عبدالله المكاشفي 1997
زينب محمود بنات بالمتمة منى محي الدين يوسف أحمد 1998
كمبوني الخرطوم راشد محمد عبدالله فضل 1998
بشير محمد سعيد النموذجية ابوبكر علي محمد عمر 1999
كنانة الجديدة بنين يوسف علي عبدالقادر إبراهيم 2000
النيل الخاصة بنات هبة الله أحمد الحاج فضل المولى 2001
شندي بنين محمد سمير سعدالدين سيد 2002
الخرطوم النموذجية بنات فاطمة محمدالأمين أحمد إسماعيل 2003
ام درمان النموذجية بنات هناء محمدالحسن احمد عبدالحفيظ 2004
يوسف الدقير النموذجية بنين معتز أمين عبدالجليل مصطفى 2005
مدني بنات شيماء سيداحمد عوض سيداحمد 2006
ابوبكر الطيب النموذجية بنات شيماء عوض حاج أحمد 2007
يوسف الدقير النموذجية بنين مازن عبدالبديع نصرالله علي كرار 2008
بشير محمد سعيد النموذجية محمد الفاتح البشير محمداحمد 2009
نادر عطا الخاصة بنات هناء محمدأحمد محمدأحمد 2010
الاعتصام النموذجية بنين طه يعقوب إبراهيم ميرغني 2011
المنار الجديد الخاصة بنات آلاء عطا المنان الصديق عوض الله 2012
الشيخ مصطفى الأمين النموذجية أحمد منصور محمد حسن 2013
القبس الخاصة بنات بورتسودان علا كمال محمد الحسن 2013
الشيخ مصطفى الأمين القرآنية بنين عبدالجبار أحمد عبدالجبار أحمد 2014
علوية عبدالرافع النموذجية بنات عائشة هاشم فتح الرحمن الحسن 2015